ST UPC Multi Mode Fiber Optic patch Cord 3 meters

$0.00

Contact Us

    ST UPC Multi Mode Fiber Optic patch Cord 3 meters

    St upc multi mode fiber optic patch cord 3 meters
    Looking for a reliable and cost-effective fiber optic patch cord? look no further than the st upc multi mode fiber optic patch cord from neofibo.
    This patch cord is made in guangdong, china with strict quality control measures to ensure its excellent performance. it is designed with an st upc connector type and end-face, making it easy to connect to various devices.
    The patch cord has a length of 3 meters and is suitable for use in a wide range of applications. it has a multi mode mode and can operate in temperatures ranging from -40°c to +85°c.
    Choose from three different cable diameters – 0.9mm, 2.0mm, or 3.0mm, and two cable jacket options – pvc or lszh. the patch cord has a tensile strength of 10kg and has been tested for insert-pull 1000 times with repeatability of <=0.1.
    Order your st upc multi mode fiber optic patch cord 3m from neofibo today and enjoy reliable connectivity for all your fiber optic needs.

    Place of Origin:

    Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:

    Neofibo

    Model Number:

    ST UPC MM

    Connector Type:

    ST

    End-face:

    ST UPC

    Length:

    3m

    Mode:

    Multi Mode

    Operating Temperature:

    -40°C ~ +85°C

    Cable diamete:

    0.9/2.0/3.0mm

    Cable jacket:

    PVC or LSZH

    Insert-pull Test:

    1000 times

    Repeatability:

    <=0.1

    Tensile strength:

    \u226510KG