fiber optic adapter – Single mode Green duplex LC Adapter

$0.00

1.Low insertion loss, high return loss
2.Good compatibility
3.High precision of mechanical dimensions
4.High reliability & stability
5.Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve
6. PC, APC, UPC are optional

SKU: 60729233179 Category: Tag:

    High performance Single mode Green duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter

    LC optic adapter

    fiber optic adapter - Single mode Green duplex LC Adapterfiber optic adapter - Single mode Green duplex LC Adapter

    fiber optic adapter - Single mode Green duplex LC Adapterfiber optic adapter - Single mode Green duplex LC Adapter

    Application:

    1.Ethenet network

    2.Telecom network

    3.CATV network

    4.Optical communication equipment

    Model LC/APC
    Insertion loss ≤ 0.2dB
    Repeat ability ≤ 0.2dB
    Durability ≥ 5000 times

    1.What does NEOFIBO offer?

    We offer full range of quality and comprehensive fiber optic products, including Patchcord Production Machine, polishing jigs, as Seikoh Giken, Senko, Domaille or customized ones; Polishing Consumables, Tools, Cleanings, Tool Kits, Testing Equipment, Splice Items. We commit to offer you Attractive Price, Excellent Quality and Fast Delivery!

    2.What will be the delivery cost?

    All price listed are FOB Shenzhen. Your nominated courier is acceptable. Otherwise, we will use FEDEX, DHL, UPS or any other forwarder per confirmation and charge accordingly.

    3.How the goods will be delivered?

    For normal stock items, they will be dispatched within 1-2 business days after payment confirmation. However, for items out of stock, estimated leadtime will be 3-10 working days.

    4.How can I order the goods?

    NEOIFBO are pleased to offer our valuable customers three ordering channels, ie., Online Ordering, Fax Order Form and Issuing Formal Purchasing Order by mail.

    5.How is the warranty for NEOFIBO product?

    All products are warranted by NEOFIBO (consumables, normal tear and wear excluded) for one year after date of purchase. Any part defected in material or workmanship and returned to NEOFIBO, as NEOFIBO designates, shipping costs prepaid, will be, as the exclusive remedy, repaired or replaced, at NEOFIBO’s option.

    Place of Origin

    Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name

    Neofibo

    Connector Type

    LC

    Coupling face

    UPC/APC