fiber inspection microscope -apply to 200X optic connector

$0.00

fiber inspection microscope:
1.Fiber optic inspection microscope.
2.High-resolution magnification.
3.Male,female connector inspection.
4.TOSA/ROSA optical componnets inspection.
5.SFP,QSFP,XFP optical module inspection.
6.Multi connectors available.
7.Easy operation.

    200X optic connector fiber inspection microscope

    fiber inspection microscope -apply to 200X optic connector 

    Key Features:
    1.full range for X & Y Axis moving (4.0 x 3.0 mm)
    2.Able to check all kinds of fiber connector endface.
    3.High definition CCD procide sharp image.
    4.Easy to find fiber core after changing ferrule adapters.
    5.Video signal could input to LCD monitor.
    6.Applicable to multi fiber end face inspection
    7.Dedicated to MTRJ/MT/MPO/FA ferrules.
    8.Customize special ferrule adapter.Description:

    FTTH wholesale 200X fiber inspection microscope can check out depression , scratches, contamination and other conditions on FC / SC / LC fiber optic jumpers/pigtail quickly, the image of fiber end is very clear, it is applied to optical fiber communications and other industries. It not only can test PC end , but also can test APC end;At the same time,it is also an important fiber inspection equipment for operator/engineering contractors which proceed field operations and work on laser printing/ platemaking maintenance.

              Adjustable Holes There are three adjustable Holes on the black base edge. Two of them are frequently used to adjust the fiber core, and make it move to the center of screen.Fiber Optic Inspection microscope ,Fiber Optic Inspection microscope ,Fiber Optic Inspection microscope
    PASS
    FALL
    fiber microscope can choose the magnification according to the needs, and the magnification includes 400X, 200X, 100X

    Adapted Connector:

    FC/SC/LC/MT/MTRJ supporting UPC FC/SC/LC/MT/MPO supporting APC SMA905/D80/MTRJ supporting Ferrule
    Standard configuration:
    Product name and model
    Quantity
    fiber optic inspection microscope
    1
    FC/SC/ST interface adapter
    1
    MU/LC interface adapter
    1
    BNC signal line
    1
    AC power adapter
    1
    8 inch LCD monitor
    1
    Optional accessories:
    Product name and model
    Quantity
    SC/APC interface adapter
    1
    FC/APC interface adapter
    1
    LC/APC interface adapter,ADPT-L
    1
    MPO/MTP interface adaptation, ADPT-MPO
    1
    SMA905 interface adapter, ADPT-SMA
    1

    400 Magnification, 1.0um Resolution.

    2.5 Inch Display, 21mm enlarged core image diameter.

    0.3mm * 0.3mm Observable Areas, 2mm*2mm Adjustable Areas.

    Two Probes Connections, Dual-Use for Both female and male fibers Inspection.

    Suitable for both male and female fiber PC/APC end-faces Inspection.

    SC/FC/LC/E2000/MU/ST-M/F-PC/APC

    SD Card Storage, 8G Maximum Support. No Additional Software for PC Connection.

    U-disk Support by Display.

    Brightness/Contrast Adjustments, Easy for Observation.

    Video Record, Convenient for Storage and Edit.

    Multimedia Function.

    9 hrs Continuous Working Time, 2000 Charging Times.

    1 Year Warranty Period.

    Purchase Guide

    Standard Allocation :

    1) OP5005H Probe,

    2) Dm35 Display,

    3) Standard Tips(2.5PC-M/FC-SC-F/LC-F 1PCS/EACH)

    4) Special Charger,

    5) Black Soft Bag

    ① Can provide you with reliable polishing solution; 

    ② 13-year Manufacturing Experience for OEM/ODM polishing program;
    ③ Independent research and development patent – Neoholder®
    ④ Products have CE, ROHS certification;
    ⑤ Support online video synchronization inspection machine;
    ⑥ Equipment test report and operation guide can be provided;
    ⑦ SGS certified factory, delivery speed and secure,50 units in stock
    ⑧ 30 days quality problems can be returned;
    ⑨ Free polishing film sample

    1.What does NEOFIBO offer?

    We offer full range of quality and comprehensive fiber optic products, including Patchcord Production Machine, polishing jigs, as Seikoh Giken, Senko, Domaille or customized ones; Polishing Consumables, Tools, Cleanings, Tool Kits, Testing Equipment, Splice Items. We commit to offer you Attractive Price, Excellent Quality and Fast Delivery!

    2.What will be the delivery cost?

    All price listed are FOB Shenzhen. Your nominated courier is acceptable. Otherwise, we will use FEDEX, DHL, UPS or any other forwarder per confirmation and charge accordingly.

    3.How the goods will be delivered?

    For normal stock items, they will be dispatched within 1-2 business days after payment confirmation. However, for items out of stock, estimated leadtime will be 3-10 working days.

    4.How can I order the goods?

    NEOIFBO are pleased to offer our valuable customers three ordering channels, ie., Online Ordering, Fax Order Form and Issuing Formal Purchasing Order by mail.

    5.How is the warranty for NEOFIBO product?

    All products are warranted by NEOFIBO (consumables, normal tear and wear excluded) for one year after date of purchase. Any part defected in material or workmanship and returned to NEOFIBO, as NEOFIBO designates, shipping costs prepaid, will be, as the exclusive remedy, repaired or replaced, at NEOFIBO’s option.

    Min.Order Quantity:

    1 Set/Sets

    Supply Ability:

    100 Set/Sets per Month

    Port:

    Shenzhen

    Payment Terms:

    T/T,Western Union

    Connector

    FC/SC/LC/2.5mm 1.25mm universal

    Lead time

    2 or 3 days after payment confirmation

    Item

    fiber optic microscope

    Brand name

    NEOFIBO

    Model number

    FK-210P

    Place of origin

    China

    OEM service

    yes

    MOQ

    1pc

    Products Status

    In stock

    Warranty

    1 year